Thursday, February 9, 2012

Aya Kiguchi - きぐち あや


Name: Kiguchi Aya (きぐち あや)
Nicknames: Ayatei, Kigutchi, Ayakabu, Kiguchiyan
Profession: Gravure idol, actress, singer and race queen
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-11
Birthplace: Miyamae, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Platinum Production


Aya Kiguchi 木口亜矢 (born 11 Oct 1985) is a popular gravure idol, race queen, singer and actress. She was one of the 4 ☆ TUNE Super GT Image Girls (SUPAJITIIMEJIGARU) promoters with Kikichi Asami, Marui Sayaka and Enemi Sachi. She has also starred in numerous TV shows and commercials, DVDs and photobooks.


Aya Kiguchi is a famous japanese gravure idol. She looks so innocent with the most perfect body, beautiful face and sexy ass! She has a huge cute smile and her retro style. Her hair looks beautiful, all curly and done up well. She’s the most pretty japanese face in the world.