Showing posts with label China Fukunaga. Show all posts
Showing posts with label China Fukunaga. Show all posts

Thursday, December 15, 2011

China Fukunaga


Name: China Fukunaga (福永ちな)
Nickname: ちなっぺ
Born: 28 July 1981
Age now: 27 years old
Hometown: Aichi Japan
Blood type O
Eye color brown
Nominal size (2007 point)
Height / Weight: 158 cm / 45 kg
BMI 18 (low weight)
Three sizes: 90 - 56 - 83 cm
Bra size: G
Shoe size: 24.0 cm
Ethnicity: Japanese
Activities
Genre Gravure
Swimsuit Model Content
Other activities of the entertainer


China Fukunaga was born July 28, 1981 in Japan. This 5' 3" G-cup beauty with 35"-22"-33" measurements enjoys swimming and driving fast cars. She had her first kiss in junior high school and loves the color pink.


Large media and tech companies like Sony have noticed her mass appeal and have signed her up for several commercial promotions which have been a hit success. At this rate, she’ll be hitting the big screens in no time.